Login Register

Gambloria Casino games and live dealer tables

Welcome bonus

Welcome bonus

Start playing

The operator lists more than 6,000 slots and live dealer tables across 25 providers. Its lobby covers slots, live dealer games, instant win titles, jackpots, Drops & Wins, books and Gambloria Originals. Gambloria explains the games below; the playable versions are hosted by the operator.

Live dealer tables at Gambloria

Gambloria’s live section includes dealer-led roulette and blackjack, alongside live games and other table formats. A live table combines a streamed dealer or host with digital betting controls, so the outcome depends on the physical game shown on screen rather than a set of slot reels.

Live blackjack and live roulette each contribute 10% towards wagering requirements. Other live games contribute 0%, which means their stakes do not advance a bonus wagering target even when you play them with qualifying funds.

Slots and their game features

The slot floor is the largest part of the library. It includes standard reel games, feature-led slots and jackpot titles, with Drops & Wins represented as its own category. Book-based games and instant win formats provide alternatives where the outcome does not follow the same pattern as a multi-reel slot.

Slots contribute 100% to wagering, while the named Buy Feature category contributes 50%. This difference affects how quickly a bonus requirement can be completed, even when two games carry a similar stake.

Cards, wheels and original titles

Table games cover roulette and blackjack, while instant win titles add a quicker format to the lobby. Gambloria Originals are the operator’s exclusive collection, with games such as Chicken Road and Joker’s Clash appearing alongside the games supplied by external studios.

Jackpots have their own place in the library and are listed as a separate category. The game grid and recent-winner modules provide the current titles and activity, allowing this page to focus on how the categories work rather than repeating every game name.

The studios behind our games

The operator lists games from 25 providers, including Pragmatic Play and Playson. Providers contribute different formats to the lobby, from feature-rich slots to instant games and live tables, so the category structure is broader than the provider list alone suggests.

How each game type affects wagering

Game contribution depends on the title being played, not simply on the value of your balance. The following rates apply when using bonus funds:

Game typeWagering contribution
Slots100%
Buy Feature50%
Live Roulette10%
Blackjack10%
Instant Win0%
Table Games0%
Scratch0%
Live Games0%
Originals0%

Finding a game through the lobby

  1. Create an account with the operator and sign in.
  2. Open the games lobby from your account.
  3. Choose a category such as Slots, Live Casino, Jackpots or Originals.
  4. Use the available search or provider filter to narrow the displayed games.

The operator also provides a Progressive Web App for installation from a browser. Our separate pages cover sign-in, promotions, payments and the mobile experience in more detail.

18+ only. Gambling should remain entertainment rather than a routine obligation. If you need a break, our account controls include deposit limits, session limits, loss limits, cooling-off periods and self-exclusion. Free and confidential support is available through BeGambleAware.org or the National Gambling Helpline on 0808 8020 133.

Frequently asked questions

What live dealer games are available at Gambloria?

Gambloria’s live games include dealer-led roulette and blackjack, along with other live titles. Live Roulette and Blackjack contribute 10% to bonus wagering.

Which games contribute most towards wagering requirements?

Slots contribute 100% and Buy Feature games contribute 50%. Live Roulette and Blackjack contribute 10%, while the remaining listed game types contribute 0%.

Can I find a game by category or provider?

Yes. After signing in, open the games lobby, select a category and use the search or provider filter to narrow the games shown.

Does Gambloria have its own original games?

Yes. Gambloria Originals include exclusive titles such as Chicken Road, Joker’s Clash and Chicken Coin. These games contribute 0% to bonus wagering.